602-042 – Replacement Leads for 602-040

602-042 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
602-042 Replacement Leads for 602-040 $4.95
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Replacement Leads for 602-040: 3 1/2 Digit Adjustable Display.


602-042 Replacement Leads for 602-040
Part Number Description Price Order
602-042 Replacement Leads for 602-040 $4.95
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MTRJFC1-2M
MTRJFC1-2M - MTRJ To FC Multimode 2 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $59.00 Qty:
WP18
WP18 - White Flush Plate, 6 Outlet - $1.50 Qty:
MD-64000-5S
MD-64000-5S - PCB Single Shielded Mini Din 5 Female Right Angle Connector 50 Pack - $38.00 Qty:
FCMDP-2
FCMDP-2 - 2 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $118.00 Qty:
A15MFF
A15MFF - VGA Splitter Cable. HD15 Male To HD15 Female. - $8.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.