602-035 – DMM Multitester

602-035 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
602-035 DMM Multitester $69.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

DMM Multitester

  • 1 Inch Digital, Analog Backlit LCD Display
  • 8-Position Rotary Range-Switch
  • 38 Segment Analog Bar Graph
  • Display and Audio Continuity Test
  • Diode Test - RS-232C PC Interface
  • Auto Power Off - Data Hold
  • Voltage: 4-400V DC +- 0.5%, 1kV DC +- 0.8%
  • Voltage: 4-400V AC +- 1.2%, 750V AC +- 1.5%
  • Current: DC 1-400mA +- 1.2%, 10A +- 2.0%
  • Current: AC 1-400mA +- 1.5%, 10A +- 3.0%
  • Resistance: 4M Ohms +- 1.2%, 40M Ohms +- 3.0%
  • Yellow Injection Molded Tuff Case
  • Includes 18 Inch test leads and 9V battery
  • 3 Inches (W) x 7 1/4 Inches (H) x 1 3/8 Inches (D)


602-035 DMM Multitester
Part Number Description Price Order
602-035 DMM Multitester $69.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
201-744
201-744 - 4x4 Dish Mount Multiswitch - $82.00 Qty:
LCSTMD1P-2
LCSTMD1P-2 - 2 Meter LC - ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $66.00 Qty:
PM1-15
PM1-15 - 15 Ft. D25 Male To C36 Male - $9.00 Qty:
255-314CL
255-314CL - 1000 Ft. 14-Gauge Speaker Wire Clear - $280.00 Qty:
SCMDP-10
SCMDP-10 - 10 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $78.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.