602-035 – DMM Multitester

602-035 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
602-035 DMM Multitester $69.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

DMM Multitester

  • 1 Inch Digital, Analog Backlit LCD Display
  • 8-Position Rotary Range-Switch
  • 38 Segment Analog Bar Graph
  • Display and Audio Continuity Test
  • Diode Test - RS-232C PC Interface
  • Auto Power Off - Data Hold
  • Voltage: 4-400V DC +- 0.5%, 1kV DC +- 0.8%
  • Voltage: 4-400V AC +- 1.2%, 750V AC +- 1.5%
  • Current: DC 1-400mA +- 1.2%, 10A +- 2.0%
  • Current: AC 1-400mA +- 1.5%, 10A +- 3.0%
  • Resistance: 4M Ohms +- 1.2%, 40M Ohms +- 3.0%
  • Yellow Injection Molded Tuff Case
  • Includes 18 Inch test leads and 9V battery
  • 3 Inches (W) x 7 1/4 Inches (H) x 1 3/8 Inches (D)


602-035 DMM Multitester
Part Number Description Price Order
602-035 DMM Multitester $69.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BCMFF
BCMFF - BNC Male (Plug) To BNC Female (Jack) / BNC Female (Jack) Tee - $1.50 Qty:
CIS-WS-G5483
CIS-WS-G5483 - 1000BASE-TX - $260.00 Qty:
BN34B-1
BN34B-1 - 1 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-1) - $27.00 Qty:
201-244
201-244 - 2GHz 90db 4-Way Splitter DC Pass - $8.00 Qty:
STFCMD-2
STFCMD-2 - 2 Meter ST - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $46.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.