600132-01 – RJ11 Phone Cable. RJ11 to RJ11. Vtel Cable. (Custom)

600132-01 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

  • RJ11 Phone Cable.


600132-01 (Custom) RJ11 Phone Cable. RJ11 to RJ11. Vtel Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ11
    RJ11
  • RJ11
    RJ11


600132-01 RJ11 Phone Cable. RJ11 to RJ11. Vtel Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


600132-01_Drawing RJ11 Phone Cable. RJ11 to RJ11. Vtel Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
CCFC-M100
CCFC-M100 - Fiber Optic Cable for BRC-300 Camera to Connect to BHR-300 Multiplex Unit, 100 Meter LC - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $233.00 Qty:
SM1-6
SM1-6 - 6 Ft. D25 Male To D25 Male. - $9.00 Qty:
MEM-VIP250-128M-AP - 128MBDRAM OPT FOR VIP250 XIP-50 SPARE Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $293.00 Qty:
DC-1AM-34
DC-1AM-34 - BNC Male (Plug) To RJ11 Female. Pins 3,4. 93 Ohm Balun. - $14.00 Qty:
SCFCMD1P-2
SCFCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter SC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $128.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.