57-36SR – PCB 36 Pin Centronic Female Right Angle Connector 50 Pack

57-36SR Information
Part Number Description Price Order
57-36SR PCB 36 Pin Centronic Female Right Angle Connector 50 Pack $128.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

  • Gold Plated Contacts
  • Tin Plated Solder Tail
  • Blue Plastic and Metal Shell
  • With Bail Lock
  • Insulator: PBT & Glass-fiber reinforced UL-94V-0
  • Current Rating: 5 amp
  • Dielectric Strength: 1000V for one minute
  • Insulator Resistance: 1000V Ohm Min at 500V DC
  • Temperature: -55 Degrees C ~ + 105 Degrees C
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Centronic 36 Female
    Centronic 36 Female


57-36SR PCB 36 Pin Centronic Female Right Angle Connector 50 Pack
57-36SR_Drawing PCB 36 Pin Centronic Female Right Angle Connector 50 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
57-36SR PCB 36 Pin Centronic Female Right Angle Connector 50 Pack $128.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-VG200-8FS - 8 MB FLASH Module Cisco Equivilent (Misc) - $55.00 Qty:
BN34A-5
BN34A-5 - 5 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-5) - $29.00 Qty:
FCSD-1
FCSD-1 - 1 Meter FC - FC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $58.00 Qty:
25FCL-3
25FCL-3 - 1/4 Inch Stereo Female (Jack) To 2.5mm Stereo Right Angle Male (Plug) - Coiled - 3 Ft. (Custom) - $14.00 Qty:
LCMD1-5
LCMD1-5 - 5 Meter LC - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $40.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.