57-24SR – PCB 24 Pin Centronic Female Right Angle Connector 50 Pack

57-24SR Information
Part Number Description Price Order
57-24SR PCB 24 Pin Centronic Female Right Angle Connector 50 Pack $198.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

  • Gold Plated Contacts
  • Tin Plated Solder Tail
  • Blue Plastic and Metal Shell
  • With Bail Lock
  • Insulator: PBT & Glass-fiber reinforced UL-94V-0
  • Current Rating: 5 amp
  • Dielectric Strength: 1000V for one minute
  • Insulator Resistance: 1000V Ohm Min at 500V DC
  • Temperature: -55 Degrees C ~ + 105 Degrees C
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Centronic 24 Female


57-24SR PCB 24 Pin Centronic Female Right Angle Connector 50 Pack
57-24SR_Drawing PCB 24 Pin Centronic Female Right Angle Connector 50 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
57-24SR PCB 24 Pin Centronic Female Right Angle Connector 50 Pack $198.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-7825-H2-1GB - 1 GB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) - $309.00 Qty:
CAB-2-V35FC-10
CAB-2-V35FC-10 - Cisco LFH 60 Male ( DB60 Male ) - Two V35 Female DCE - $82.00 Qty:
SCSDP-2
SCSDP-2 - 2 Meter SC-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $78.00 Qty:
MTRJFCP-2M
MTRJFCP-2M - MTRJ - FC Plenum 2 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $102.00 Qty:
FDDIST1P-3
FDDIST1P-3 - 3 Meter MIC-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $121.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.