57-20240PCB – PCB Straight 24 Pin Centronic Female Connector 50 Pack

57-20240PCB Information
Part Number Description Price Order
57-20240PCB PCB Straight 24 Pin Centronic Female Connector 50 Pack $79.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

  • Gold Plated Contacts
  • PBT Insulator
  • 180 Degree Top Entry
  • Tin Plated Shell
  • Tin Plated PCB Pins
  • With Bail Locks
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Centronic 24 Female


57-20240PCB PCB Straight 24 Pin Centronic Female Connector 50 Pack
57-20240PCB_Drawing PCB Straight 24 Pin Centronic Female Connector 50 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
57-20240PCB PCB Straight 24 Pin Centronic Female Connector 50 Pack $79.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
FDDISTP-3
FDDISTP-3 - 3 Meter MIC-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $105.00 Qty:
SBH-30R - PCB 30 Pin Male Right Angle Boxed Header .1x.1 50 Pack - $52.00 Qty:
SCMDP-2
SCMDP-2 - 2 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $56.00 Qty:
201-416
201-416 - 16dB Inline Attenuator DC-Block - $4.00 Qty:
BN34B-3
BN34B-3 - 3 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-3) - $29.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.