57-10240PCB – PCB Straight 24 Pin Centronic Male Connector 50 Pack

57-10240PCB Information
Part Number Description Price Order
57-10240PCB PCB Straight 24 Pin Centronic Male Connector 50 Pack $96.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

  • Gold Plated Contacts
  • PBT Insulator
  • 180 Degree Top Entry
  • Tin Plated Shell
  • Tin Plated PCB Pins
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Centronic 24 Male


57-10240PCB PCB Straight 24 Pin Centronic Male Connector 50 Pack
Part Number Description Price Order
57-10240PCB PCB Straight 24 Pin Centronic Male Connector 50 Pack $96.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MTRJSCP-3M
MTRJSCP-3M - MTRJ - SC Plenum 3 Meter Core Size: 62.5/125 - $60.00 Qty:
FCMD1P-2
FCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $134.00 Qty:
930-15-132
930-15-132 - 15 Ft. D15 Male / Male Crossover Kentrox (Custom) - $34.00 Qty:
Tool-24
Tool-24 - 24 Piece Tool Set With Case - $60.00 Qty:
WRP-MA-16-1U
WRP-MA-16-1U - 16 Port UV Fitting 1U Rack Mount Panel - $44.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.