522113 – DataTran PDC To Veriphone 1000SE. RJ11 To RJ11 Straight Through. (Custom)

522113 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

DataTran PDC To Veriphone 1000SE. RJ11 To RJ11 Straight Through. (Custom)

522113 DataTran PDC To Veriphone 1000SE. RJ11 To RJ11 Straight Through. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ11
    RJ11
  • RJ11
    RJ11


522113 DataTran PDC To Veriphone 1000SE. RJ11 To RJ11 Straight Through. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
LVD-3
LVD-3 - 33 Inch 160M Ultrawide U2 LVD Ribbon Cable 3Connector with Terminator - $45.00 Qty:
STMD1-1
STMD1-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $25.00 Qty:
SCSD-1
SCSD-1 - 1 Meter SC-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $37.00 Qty:
CABGELX-ST-3
CABGELX-ST-3 - 3 Meter Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cable ST to ST - $195.00 Qty:
602-035
602-035 - DMM Multitester - $69.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.