522060 – SER-7000 Series Ports 2-4 To CAS PD-1 Scale. RJ45 To DB25 Male. CRS Cable. (Custom)

522060 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

SER-7000 Series Ports 2-4 To CAS PD-1 Scale. RJ45 To DB25 Male. CRS Cable. (Custom)

522060 SER-7000 Series Ports 2-4 To CAS PD-1 Scale. RJ45 To DB25 Male. CRS Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


522060 SER-7000 Series Ports 2-4 To CAS PD-1 Scale. RJ45 To DB25 Male. CRS Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
RCAMF-15
RCAMF-15 - RCA Male (Plug) To RCA Female (Jack) 15 Ft.75 Ohm RG59 (Custom) - $12.00 Qty:
R12
R12 - RJ12, 6 Conductor / 6 Wide 100 Pack - $19.00 Qty:
DVIIY-8
DVIIY-8 - 1 P & D (M1DA) Male to 2 DVI-I Females Y Splitter - $49.00 Qty:
FDDIST-1
FDDIST-1 - 1 Meter MIC - ST Multimode Core Size: 62.5/125 - $49.00 Qty:
STSD-2
STSD-2 - 2 Meter ST-ST Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $34.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.