522057 – SER-7000 Series Ports 2-4 To NCI 6710/6720 Scale. RJ45 To DB9 Male. CRS Cable. (Custom)

522057 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

SER-7000 Series Ports 2-4 To NCI 6710/6720 Scale. RJ45 To DB9 Male. CRS Cable. (Custom)

522057 SER-7000 Series Ports 2-4 To NCI 6710/6720 Scale. RJ45 To DB9 Male. CRS Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • DB9 Male
    DB9 Male


522057 SER-7000 Series Ports 2-4 To NCI 6710/6720 Scale. RJ45 To DB9 Male. CRS Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
BP0019-60
BP0019-60 - Focal Length: 6.0-60mm, Aperture: 1.4F, CS Mount, Aspherical, Glass Camera Lens. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $92.00 Qty:
C-1024A
C-1024A - Bose IR To Serial Converter For LS 20, 25, 30, 40, 50 - $198.00 Qty:
LCSTMD-5
LCSTMD-5 - 5 Meter LC - ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $29.00 Qty:
STFCMDP-1
STFCMDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $89.00 Qty:
905-109
905-109 - 3 Ft. 6-Outlet 90J Surge Strip Plastic - $11.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.