522044 – SER-7000 Series Ports 2-4 To NCI 6710/6720 Scale. RJ45 To DB15 Male. CRS Cable. (Custom)

522044 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

SER-7000 Series Ports 2-4 To NCI 6710/6720 Scale. RJ45 To DB15 Male. CRS Cable. (Custom)

522044 SER-7000 Series Ports 2-4 To NCI 6710/6720 Scale. RJ45 To DB15 Male. CRS Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • DB15 Male
    DB15 Male


522044 SER-7000 Series Ports 2-4 To NCI 6710/6720 Scale. RJ45 To DB15 Male. CRS Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
FDDIST1P-3
FDDIST1P-3 - 3 Meter MIC-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $121.00 Qty:
MEM-782X-256-100 - 256 MB SDRAM 100 MHZ Module Cisco Equivalent (Misc) - $130.00 Qty:
STFCSDP-2 - 2 Meter ST-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $94.00 Qty:
PT-J282-6X4
PT-J282-6X4 - PCB Side Entry Space Saver RJ11 Jack 50 Pack - $44.00 Qty:
BC1027
BC1027 - Clock, Desktop Video Hidden Camera. Color. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $255.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.