522033 – ER-650 Series, ER-5200M Series, SER-7000 Series Port 1 To ACOM CK-60 Scale / POS Printer. DB9 Male To DB25 Male. CRS Cable. (Custom)

522033 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

ER-650 Series, ER-5200M Series, SER-7000 Series Port 1 To ACOM CK-60 Scale / POS Printer. DB9 Male To DB25 Male. CRS Cable. (Custom)

522033 ER-650 Series, ER-5200M Series, SER-7000 Series Port 1 To ACOM CK-60 Scale / POS Printer. DB9 Male To DB25 Male. CRS Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB9 Male
    DB9 Male
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


522033 ER-650 Series, ER-5200M Series, SER-7000 Series Port 1 To ACOM CK-60 Scale / POS Printer. DB9 Male To DB25 Male. CRS Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
BN34C-5
BN34C-5 - 5 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-5) - $22.00 Qty:
TR5
TR5 - Unshielded Jack Balun - $31.00 Qty:
BN34B-5
BN34B-5 - 5 Meter SC-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (SCMD-5) - $32.00 Qty:
MEM-4700M-64D - 64 MB DRAM Kit (2X32M) (Misc) - $93.00 Qty:
1183
1183 - Active Video DC Blocker and Termination Restorer - $59.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.