509305-5 – Paradyne DB25 Male - DB25 Male - 5 ft. (Custom)

509305-5 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
509305-5 Paradyne DB25 Male - DB25 Male - 5 ft. (Custom) $41.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


509305-5 Paradyne DB25 Male - DB25 Male - 5 ft. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


Part Number Description Price Order
509305-5 Paradyne DB25 Male - DB25 Male - 5 ft. (Custom) $41.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
RFA-8882
RFA-8882 - Reverse Polarity SMA Female (Jack) To SMA Male (Plug) Adapter - $4.50 Qty:
STSCSD-3
STSCSD-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $38.00 Qty:
MEM-NPE-128MB - (7200 Series) 128 MB DRAM upgrade kit (Misc) - $186.00 Qty:
MEM-C6K-FLC64M-AP - 64MB Flash Card Cisco Approved (Misc) - $609.00 Qty:
CIS-WS-G5483
CIS-WS-G5483 - 1000BASE-TX - $260.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.