505-106WH – 6 Ft. White Extension Cord UL 16AWG SPT2 3Tap. Type A Females To Type A Male.

505-106WH Information
Part Number Description Price Order
505-106WH 6 Ft. White Extension Cord UL 16AWG SPT2 3Tap. Type A Females To Type A Male. $9.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Consumer-Grade Regular-Duty Extension Cords
  • 16-2 SPT-2 Stranded Copper Wire (65 x 1.5mm)
  • 2-Wire Grounded Outlets with Safety Covers
  • PVC Molded Connectors and Polarized Plugs
  • White PVC Jacket
  • For Indoor/Outdoor Use
  • 120VAC 15A 1875W
  • UL Listed
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Type A Female
    Type A Female
  • Type A Male
    Type A Male


505-106WH 6 Ft. White Extension Cord UL 16AWG SPT2 3Tap. Type A Females To Type A Male.
505-106WH_Drawing 6 Ft. White Extension Cord UL 16AWG SPT2 3Tap. Type A Females To Type A Male.
Part Number Description Price Order
505-106WH 6 Ft. White Extension Cord UL 16AWG SPT2 3Tap. Type A Females To Type A Male. $9.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
300-770PR
300-770PR - 1 Cat5E Twisted Pair and 16/4 Speaker Wire, Purple, 500 Ft. - $335.00 Qty:
BN34C-5
BN34C-5 - 5 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-5) - $22.00 Qty:
BIC4240-8SYS
BIC4240-8SYS - Advanced 8 Cameras DVR With Video Motion Search. 80 Gig Hard Drive. 240fps/share. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $3080.00 Qty:
STSCMDP-10
STSCMDP-10 - 10 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $68.00 Qty:
SCFCMD-1
SCFCMD-1 - 1 Meter SC - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $55.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.