505-050YL – 50 Ft. Yellow Extension Cord UL 14AWG SJTW 3Tap. Type B Females To Type B Male.

505-050YL Information
Part Number Description Price Order
505-050YL 50 Ft. Yellow Extension Cord UL 14AWG SJTW 3Tap. Type B Females To Type B Male. $42.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Contractor-Grade Heavy-Duty Extension Cords.
  • 14-3 SJTW Stranded Copper Wire (41 x 1.85mm)
  • 3-Wire Grounded Outlets with Safety Covers
  • Bright-Yellow Think PVC Jacket
  • PVC Molded NEMA 5-15 Plug
  • For Indoor/Outdoor Use
  • 120VAC 15A 1875W
  • UL Listed
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Type B Female
    Type B Female
  • Type A Male
    Type A Male


505-050YL 50 Ft. Yellow Extension Cord UL 14AWG SJTW 3Tap. Type B Females To Type B Male.
Part Number Description Price Order
505-050YL 50 Ft. Yellow Extension Cord UL 14AWG SJTW 3Tap. Type B Females To Type B Male. $42.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
DVIISL-5
DVIISL-5 - 5 Meter (16 Ft. 3 In.) DVI-I Male To DVI-I Male Single Link Digital or Analog - $38.00 Qty:
STMD1P-10
STMD1P-10 - 10 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $70.00 Qty:
201-680
201-680 - 12-16dB Sloped Dual Inline Amplifier - $42.00 Qty:
HD44MS
HD44MS - 44 Pin Male Solder Connector 10 Pack - $17.00 Qty:
BN34D-2
BN34D-2 - 2 Meter MIC-SC Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (FDDISC-2) - $53.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.