505-050YL – 50 Ft. Yellow Extension Cord UL 14AWG SJTW 3Tap. Type B Females To Type B Male.

505-050YL Information
Part Number Description Price Order
505-050YL 50 Ft. Yellow Extension Cord UL 14AWG SJTW 3Tap. Type B Females To Type B Male. $42.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Contractor-Grade Heavy-Duty Extension Cords.
  • 14-3 SJTW Stranded Copper Wire (41 x 1.85mm)
  • 3-Wire Grounded Outlets with Safety Covers
  • Bright-Yellow Think PVC Jacket
  • PVC Molded NEMA 5-15 Plug
  • For Indoor/Outdoor Use
  • 120VAC 15A 1875W
  • UL Listed
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Type B Female
    Type B Female
  • Type A Male
    Type A Male


505-050YL 50 Ft. Yellow Extension Cord UL 14AWG SJTW 3Tap. Type B Females To Type B Male.
Part Number Description Price Order
505-050YL 50 Ft. Yellow Extension Cord UL 14AWG SJTW 3Tap. Type B Females To Type B Male. $42.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
DCP-4017A
DCP-4017A - 1.7mm ID, 4.0mm OD DC Plug Assembly 50 Pack - $47.00 Qty:
MTRJST1-2M
MTRJST1-2M - MTRJ To ST Multimode 2 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $34.00 Qty:
CVPN3030-MEM-KIT - 128MB DRAM Kit (2x64MB) Cisco Equivalent (Misc) - $132.00 Qty:
STFCMD1P-3
STFCMD1P-3 - 3 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $112.00 Qty:
BB1012
BB1012 - Button Hidden Covert Video Camera. B/W. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $136.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.