50028 – 32 MB DRAM Kit Equivalent (Misc)

50028 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
50028 32 MB DRAM Kit Equivalent (Misc) $126.00
Qty:
32 MB DRAM Kit Equivalent Nortel Memory.

Used with ASN.


Part Number Description Price Order
50028 32 MB DRAM Kit Equivalent (Misc) $126.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
RFA-8283
RFA-8283 - Mini UHF Male (Plug) to SMA Female (Jack) - $6.00 Qty:
SCFCMD1P-2
SCFCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter SC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $128.00 Qty:
LCMD1-2
LCMD1-2 - 2 Meter LC - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $36.00 Qty:
MEM3660-32U96D - (3660 Series) 64 MB SDRAM Module (Misc) - $77.00 Qty:
HD26MC
HD26MC - 26 Pin Male Crimp Connector 10 Pack - $30.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.