48605 – Codex RJ45 - RJ45 30 Ft. (Custom)

48605 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 2150/60

48605 (Custom Length) Codex RJ45 - RJ45 (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • RJ45
    RJ45


48605 Codex RJ45 - RJ45 30 Ft. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
900-052
900-052 - 500mA cUL AC Adapter w/ Detachable Plugs - $11.00 Qty:
SCMDP-3
SCMDP-3 - 3 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $58.00 Qty:
STSCMDP-10
STSCMDP-10 - 10 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $68.00 Qty:
250-245
250-245 - Cigarette Lighter Plug - $4.00 Qty:
MEM-512M-AS535 - 512 MB Main SDRAM Cisco Equivalent (Main) - $300.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.