48018 – Codex HP26 Male - V.35 Male 5 Ft. (Custom)

48018 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 3500

48018 (Custom Length) Codex HP26 Male - V.35 Male (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HP26 Male
    HP26 Male
  • V.35 Male
    V.35 Male


48018 Codex HP26 Male - V.35 Male 5 Ft. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
STSDP-1
STSDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $64.00 Qty:
F28-B-20G
F28-B-20G - 20 Conductor, 28 AWG, 1.0mm Spacing, 100 Ft. - $101.00 Qty:
201-201
201-201 - 3-Way Balanced 1GHz 90dB F-Splitter - $6.00 Qty:
SCFCMDP-2
SCFCMDP-2 - 2 Meter SC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $112.00 Qty:
MTRJLC-3
MTRJLC-3 - 3 Meter MTRJ - LC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $28.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.