46SD – 4 Pair Category 6 UTP Solid Gray, 1000 Ft.

46SD Information
Part Number Description Price Order
46SD 4 Pair Category 6 UTP Solid Gray, 1000 Ft. $325.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

  • Category 6 Unshielded Twisted Pair Wire
  • 1000 Ft. Spool
  • To make patch cables use PT-0688-50UL - Category 6 RJ45 Connectors


46SD 4 Pair Category 6 UTP Solid Gray, 1000 Ft.
Part Number Description Price Order
46SD 4 Pair Category 6 UTP Solid Gray, 1000 Ft. $325.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STFCSDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $96.00 Qty:
SBE-34S
SBE-34S - PCB 34 Pin Male Straight Boxed Header 2.00mm 50 Pack - $65.00 Qty:
MEM3600-16FS - (3600 Series) 16 MB FLASH SIMM upgrade (Misc) - $77.00 Qty:
EX13-15
EX13-15 - 15 Ft. HD15 Male To HD15 Female, Molded, Extension - $11.50 Qty:
SCFCSDP-2
SCFCSDP-2 - 2 Meter SC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $114.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.