44784 – Codex DB25 Female - Mini Din 8 Male 35 Ft. (Custom)

44784 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 9110, 326X

44784 (Custom Length) Codex DB25 Female - 8 Din Male (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Female
    DB25 Female
  • Mini Din 8 Male
    Mini Din 8 Male


44784 Codex DB25 Female - Mini Din 8 Male 35 Ft. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
MTRJLCP-3
MTRJLCP-3 - 3 Meter MTRJ - LC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $56.00 Qty:
SH15MM3.5-100XL
SH15MM3.5-100XL - 100 Ft. VGA Cable HD15 Male to HD15 Male with Stereo Audio 3.5 Plug to 3.5 Plug - $120.00 Qty:
SBH-14S - PCB 14 Pin Male Straight Boxed Header .1x.1 50 Pack - $20.00 Qty:
BN34A-2
BN34A-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-2) - $25.00 Qty:
MU-7279
MU-7279 - Mini UHF PCB Mount Right Angle Female (Jack) Connector - $4.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.