406093-01 – Dual RJ45. 2 RJ45s to 2 RJ45s. Vtel Cable. (Custom)

406093-01 Information
  • Dual RJ45.


Connectors:
  • 2 RJ45s
    RJ45
    RJ45
  • 2 RJ45s
    RJ45
    RJ45
406093-01 (Custom) Dual RJ45. 2 RJ45s to 2 RJ45s. Vtel Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:


406093-01 Dual RJ45. 2 RJ45s to 2 RJ45s. Vtel Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
DMC
DMC - DSub Male Crimp Pin 100 Pack - $6.00 Qty:
MEM-7201-FLD256M-AP - 256MB Flash Disk Cisco Approved - $186.00 Qty:
255-720CL
255-720CL - 50 Ft. 20-Gauge Speaker Wire Clear - $11.00 Qty:
STSCMDP-3
STSCMDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $52.00 Qty:
LCSTMD1P-5
LCSTMD1P-5 - 5 Meter LC - ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $74.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.