40390 – Codex Mini Din 8 Male - HP26 Male 50 Ft. (Custom)

40390 Information
Application: - 326X

40390 (Custom Length) Codex 8 Din Male - DB26 Male (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Mini Din 8 Male
    Mini Din 8 Male
  • HP26 Male
    HP26 Male


40390 Codex Mini Din 8 Male - HP26 Male 50 Ft. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
STFCMDP-2
STFCMDP-2 - 2 Meter ST-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $92.00 Qty:
BN34D-3
BN34D-3 - 3 Meter MIC-SC Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (FDDISC-3) - $54.00 Qty:
STFCMD1-3
STFCMD1-3 - 3 Meter ST - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $56.00 Qty:
DVIIDL-MF-14IN
DVIIDL-MF-14IN - 14 Inch DVI-I Male To DVI-I Female Dual Link Digital - $23.00 Qty:
MEM-7825I-30-512 - 512MB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) - $179.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.