40390 – Codex Mini Din 8 Male - HP26 Male 50 Ft. (Custom)

40390 Information
Application: - 326X

40390 (Custom Length) Codex 8 Din Male - DB26 Male (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Mini Din 8 Male
    Mini Din 8 Male
  • HP26 Male
    HP26 Male


40390 Codex Mini Din 8 Male - HP26 Male 50 Ft. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-RSP4-128M - 128 MB DRAM Module Cisco Equivilent (Misc) - $120.00 Qty:
MTRJSC1P-2M
MTRJSC1P-2M - MTRJ - SC Plenum 2 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $72.00 Qty:
251-165
251-165 - 3.5mm Stereo Female (Jack) to 3.5mm Mono Male (Plug) - $4.50 Qty:
LVD-1
LVD-1 - 22 Inch 160M Ultrawide U2 LVD Ribbon Cable 3Connector with Terminator - $28.00 Qty:
FCMDP-3
FCMDP-3 - 3 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $124.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.