40387 – Codex Mini Din 8 Male - DB25 Male 30 Ft. (Custom)

40387 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 3260

40387 (Custom Length) Codex 8 Din Male - DB25 Male (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Mini Din 8 Male
    Mini Din 8 Male
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


40387 Codex Mini Din 8 Male - DB25 Male 30 Ft. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
DX-4400-Pro
DX-4400-Pro - 4 DVI Inputs to 4 DVI Outputs Matrix Router. HDCP Compliant. - $5499.00 Qty:
MEM1600R-8U16D - Cisco 1600R 8MB DRAM Module Cisco Systems Equivalant (Misc) - $34.00 Qty:
FDDI-3
FDDI-3 - 3 Meter MIC - MIC Core Size: 62.5/125 - $52.50 Qty:
BN34C-3
BN34C-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STMD-3) - $19.00 Qty:
MEM-NSP-FD32M-AP - 32 MB Flash Disk Cisco Approved (Misc) - $188.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.