40387 – Codex Mini Din 8 Male - DB25 Male 30 Ft. (Custom)

40387 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 3260

40387 (Custom Length) Codex 8 Din Male - DB25 Male (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Mini Din 8 Male
    Mini Din 8 Male
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


40387 Codex Mini Din 8 Male - DB25 Male 30 Ft. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-4000M-16F-AP - Cisco 4000M 16M FLASH SPARE Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $255.00 Qty:
SC35A
SC35A - HP68 Female - IDC50 Male Adapter - $12.50 Qty:
FCMD-3
FCMD-3 - 3 Meter FC - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $62.00 Qty:
STMDP-1
STMDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $34.00 Qty:
905-608
905-608 - 8-Outlet UL Yellow Metal Power Strip - $16.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.