40386 – Codex Mini Din 8 Male - HP26 Male 15 Ft. (Custom)

40386 Information
Application: - 326X

40386 (Custom Length) Codex 8 Din Male - DB26 Male (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Mini Din 8 Male
    Mini Din 8 Male
  • HP26 Male
    HP26 Male


40386 Codex Mini Din 8 Male - HP26 Male 15 Ft. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
DVIIY-5
DVIIY-5 - DVI-I Male to 1 Ft. HD15 Female (VGA) / 10 Ft. DVI-D (Single Link) Male Analog and Digital Y Splitter - $49.00 Qty:
STSCMD-10
STSCMD-10 - 10 METER ST - SC MULTIMODE DUPLEX Core Size: 62.5/125 - $34.00 Qty:
SCMD1P-1
SCMD1P-1 - 1 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $70.00 Qty:
D25FC
D25FC - 25 Pin Female Crimp Connector10 Pack - $4.60 Qty:
300-073
300-073 - UB Connector. (Blue). 50 Pack. - $15.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.