40382-6 – Codex 8 Din Male - 8 Din Male 6 Ft. (AM8-6)

40382-6 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
40382-6 Codex 8 Din Male - 8 Din Male 6 Ft. (AM8-6) $6.50
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Application: - 326X
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Mini Din 8 Male
    Mini Din 8 Male
  • Mini Din 8 Male
    Mini Din 8 Male


40382-6 Codex 8 Din Male - 8 Din Male 6 Ft. (AM8-6)
Part Number Description Price Order
40382-6 Codex 8 Din Male - 8 Din Male 6 Ft. (AM8-6) $6.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
GS15F
GS15F - D15 Female / Female - $3.75 Qty:
BP0033-PTZ1000
BP0033-PTZ1000 - PTZ Cable, 2 Pairs UTP and 16/2 Power Cable, 1000 Ft. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $254.00 Qty:
STMDP-3
STMDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $38.00 Qty:
FCSD-2
FCSD-2 - 2 Meter FC - FC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $59.00 Qty:
EX13-1ED
EX13-1ED - 1 Ft. High Resolution HD15 Male To HD15 Female, Molded, Extension - $7.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.