40382-6 – Codex 8 Din Male - 8 Din Male 6 Ft. (AM8-6)

40382-6 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
40382-6 Codex 8 Din Male - 8 Din Male 6 Ft. (AM8-6) $6.50
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Application: - 326X
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Mini Din 8 Male
    Mini Din 8 Male
  • Mini Din 8 Male
    Mini Din 8 Male


40382-6 Codex 8 Din Male - 8 Din Male 6 Ft. (AM8-6)
Part Number Description Price Order
40382-6 Codex 8 Din Male - 8 Din Male 6 Ft. (AM8-6) $6.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
MTRJFC1-2M
MTRJFC1-2M - MTRJ To FC Multimode 2 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $59.00 Qty:
FDDI1-1
FDDI1-1 - 1 Meter MIC - MIC Core Size: 50/125 - $57.00 Qty:
STSCSD-2
STSCSD-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $36.00 Qty:
201-602
201-602 - VHF Hi-Low Separator-Combiner - $4.00 Qty:
PT-JGT2-8X8
PT-JGT2-8X8 - PCB Top Entry 2 Port RJ45 Gang Jacks 50 Pack - $117.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.