40382-6 – Codex 8 Din Male - 8 Din Male 6 Ft. (AM8-6)

40382-6 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
40382-6 Codex 8 Din Male - 8 Din Male 6 Ft. (AM8-6) $6.50
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Application: - 326X
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Mini Din 8 Male
    Mini Din 8 Male
  • Mini Din 8 Male
    Mini Din 8 Male


40382-6 Codex 8 Din Male - 8 Din Male 6 Ft. (AM8-6)
Part Number Description Price Order
40382-6 Codex 8 Din Male - 8 Din Male 6 Ft. (AM8-6) $6.50
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BP0020
BP0020 - Outdoor Housing Camera Bracket. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $20.00 Qty:
252-682
252-682 - 6 Ft. Stereo Headphone 3.5mm Stereo Female (Jack) To 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) - $14.00 Qty:
STMD1-3
STMD1-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $27.00 Qty:
FDDISC1-2
FDDISC1-2 - 2 Meter MIC - SC Core Size: 50/125 - $61.00 Qty:
USBABMM-10
USBABMM-10 - USB AB Male / Male 10 FT. (USB 2.0) - $6.00
Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.