40382-15 – Codex 8 Din Male - 8 Din Male 15 Ft. (AM8-15)

40382-15 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
40382-15 Codex 8 Din Male - 8 Din Male 15 Ft. (AM8-15) $14.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Application: - 326X
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Mini Din 8 Male
    Mini Din 8 Male
  • Mini Din 8 Male
    Mini Din 8 Male


40382-15 Codex 8 Din Male - 8 Din Male 15 Ft. (AM8-15)
Part Number Description Price Order
40382-15 Codex 8 Din Male - 8 Din Male 15 Ft. (AM8-15) $14.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BNC-3878
BNC-3878 - PCB Straight BNC Female (Jack) Connector 50 Pack - $99.00 Qty:
CABGELX-SC-3
CABGELX-SC-3 - 3 Meter Mode Conditioning Fiber Patch Cable SC to SC - $195.00 Qty:
FCMD-1
FCMD-1 - 1 Meter FC - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $57.00 Qty:
BN34D-1
BN34D-1 - 1 Meter MIC-SC Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (FDDISC-1) - $52.00 Qty:
PT-101-44-TR
PT-101-44-TR - RJ9 Twist Stop, Short Latch - $5.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.