401333 – Frame Relay Sync Interface V.35 DCE Cable. Half Pitch Centronics 26 Male (HPC26 Male) To V.35 Male. Used with Adtech Equipment. Spirent Communications Cable. (Custom)

401333 Information
Frame Relay Sync Interface V.35 DCE Cable. Half Pitch Centronics 26 Male (HPC26 Male) To V.35 Male. Used with Adtech Equipment. Spirent Communications Cable. (Custom) Used with Adtech Equipment.

401333 Frame Relay Sync Interface V.35 DCE Cable. Half Pitch Centronics 26 Male (HPC26 Male) To V.35 Male. Used with Adtech Equipment. Spirent Communications Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Half Pitch Centronics 26 Male
  • V.35 Male
    V.35 Male


PacificCable.com also sells:
EX4-15
EX4-15 - 15 FT. Din 5 Male TO Din 5 Female, Straight, Keyboard Extension, Molded - $14.00 Qty:
255-818CL
255-818CL - 25 Ft. 18-Gauge Speaker Wire Coiled Clear - $15.00 Qty:
SCFCMD-3
SCFCMD-3 - 3 Meter SC - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $58.00 Qty:
STSCSD-1
STSCSD-1 - 1 Meter ST-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $34.00 Qty:
AA0018024
AA0018024 - Nortel Networks 1 Ft. .8mm 50 Pin Champ - D15 Female (Misc.) - $79.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.