401330 – Frame Relay Sync Interface V.35 DTE Cable. Half Pitch Centronics 26 Male (HPC26 Male) To V.35 Male. Used with Adtech Equipment. Spirent Communications Cable. (Custom)

401330 Information
Frame Relay Sync Interface V.35 DTE Cable. Half Pitch Centronics 26 Male (HPC26 Male) To V.35 Male. Used with Adtech Equipment. Spirent Communications Cable. (Custom) Used with Adtech Equipment.

401330 Frame Relay Sync Interface V.35 DTE Cable. Half Pitch Centronics 26 Male (HPC26 Male) To V.35 Male. Used with Adtech Equipment. Spirent Communications Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Half Pitch Centronics 26 Male
  • V.35 Male
    V.35 Male


PacificCable.com also sells:
USBAMMBM-9IN
USBAMMBM-9IN - USB A Male To USB 5 Pin Mini B Male Cable 9 Inches (USB 2.0) - $8.00 Qty:
MTRJST1P-1M
MTRJST1P-1M - MTRJ - ST Plenum 1 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $64.00 Qty:
STMDP-1
STMDP-1 - 1 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $34.00 Qty:
IDE14
IDE14 - 14 Pin Ribbon Female (Socket) 10 Pack - $16.50 Qty:
SA4-25
SA4-25 - 25 Ft. IBM AT To Any Asynchronous Modem. D9 Female To D25 Male, Molded. - $26.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.