3Com2 – 10Base-T Crossover Cable. RJ45 To RJ45. 3Com Cable. (Custom)

3Com2 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

10Base-T Crossover Cable. RJ45 To RJ45. 3Com Cable. (Custom)

3Com2 10Base-T Crossover Cable. RJ45 To RJ45. 3Com Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • RJ45
    RJ45


3Com2 10Base-T Crossover Cable. RJ45 To RJ45. 3Com Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
RFN-7632
RFN-7632 - N Crimp-Type Female (Jack) Connector For RG58 (10 Pack) - $46.00 Qty:
D50FS
D50FS - 50 Pin Female Solder Connector 10 Pack - $21.00 Qty:
STFCMD1-1
STFCMD1-1 - 1 Meter ST - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $52.50 Qty:
40381-15
40381-15 - Codex 8 Din Male - 8 Din Male 15 Ft. (AM8-15) - $14.00 Qty:
R45B-100
R45B-100 - This includes 100 boots - $20.50Choose color:
Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.