3Com2 – 10Base-T Crossover Cable. RJ45 To RJ45. 3Com Cable. (Custom)

3Com2 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

10Base-T Crossover Cable. RJ45 To RJ45. 3Com Cable. (Custom)

3Com2 10Base-T Crossover Cable. RJ45 To RJ45. 3Com Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • RJ45
    RJ45


3Com2 10Base-T Crossover Cable. RJ45 To RJ45. 3Com Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-RSP8-128M - 128 MB DRAM Module Cisco Equivilent (Misc) - $120.00 Qty:
MEM-CC-WAN-512M-AP - 512MB DRAM Module Cisco Approved - $521.00 Qty:
FDDIST1-2
FDDIST1-2 - 2 Meter MIC - ST Multimode Core Size: 50/125 - $59.00 Qty:
DHI-15P
DHI-15P - PCB Straight HD15 Male Connector 50 Pack - $59.00 Qty:
RPN-6736
RPN-6736 - Reverse Polarity N Dual Crimp Female (Jack) Connector With Male Pin For Belden 9913, LMR-400 (10 Pack) - $33.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.