3Com1 – 10Base-T Straight Through Cable. RJ45 To RJ45. 3Com Cable. (Custom)

3Com1 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

10Base-T Straight Through Cable. RJ45 To RJ45. 3Com Cable. (Custom)

3Com1 10Base-T Straight Through Cable. RJ45 To RJ45. 3Com Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • RJ45
    RJ45


3Com1 10Base-T Straight Through Cable. RJ45 To RJ45. 3Com Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM1600R-4U16FC-AP - Cisco 1600R 16MB Flash Card Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $308.00 Qty:
BL1118C
BL1118C - Smoke Alarm Wirless Video Hidden Camera. Color. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $450.00 Qty:
STFCMD1-2
STFCMD1-2 - 2 Meter ST - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $54.00 Qty:
DS1411016 - 256 MB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc) - $183.00 Qty:
DC-1C-25
DC-1C-25 - Twinax Male to RJ11. Pins 2,5. ROLM Balun. - $14.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.