3Com1 – 10Base-T Straight Through Cable. RJ45 To RJ45. 3Com Cable. (Custom)

3Com1 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

10Base-T Straight Through Cable. RJ45 To RJ45. 3Com Cable. (Custom)

3Com1 10Base-T Straight Through Cable. RJ45 To RJ45. 3Com Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • RJ45
    RJ45


3Com1 10Base-T Straight Through Cable. RJ45 To RJ45. 3Com Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
PCC-26R-2-25
PCC-26R-2-25 - 2 Conductor 26 Gauge Adhesive Wire 25 Ft. - $12.50 Qty:
FDDISC-2
FDDISC-2 - 2 Meter MIC - SC Core Size: 62.5/125 - $53.00 Qty:
MEM-16BF-AS53-AP - 16 MB Boot Flash Cisco Approved (Misc) - $203.00 Qty:
RFA-8683T
RFA-8683T - N Male (Plug) to SMA Female (Jack) Adapter with Teflon Insulation - $9.75 Qty:
57-50SR
57-50SR - PCB 50 Pin Centronic Female Right Angle Connector 50 Pack - $195.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.