3Com1 – 10Base-T Straight Through Cable. RJ45 To RJ45. 3Com Cable. (Custom)

3Com1 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

10Base-T Straight Through Cable. RJ45 To RJ45. 3Com Cable. (Custom)

3Com1 10Base-T Straight Through Cable. RJ45 To RJ45. 3Com Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • RJ45
    RJ45


3Com1 10Base-T Straight Through Cable. RJ45 To RJ45. 3Com Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
MTRJSCP-1M
MTRJSCP-1M - MTRJ - SC Plenum 1 Meter Core Size: 62.5/125 - $52.00 Qty:
MEM3725-64CF-AP - 64MB Cisco 3700 Compact Flash Memory Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $128.00 Qty:
IC600WDF010
IC600WDF010 - IC600 I/O Cable. DB37 Male to DB37 Female - Straight. Fanuc Cable. 10 Ft. (3m) (Custom) - $33.00 Qty:
3211-178F
3211-178F - Paradyne V35 Male - V35 Male Crossover Cable 15 Ft. (Custom) - $64.00 Qty:
SC18-6
SC18-6 - 6 Ft. SCSI 2 To SCSI 3, HP50 Male (with Clips) TO HP68 Male (with Thumbscrews) - $46.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.