3Com1 – 10Base-T Straight Through Cable. RJ45 To RJ45. 3Com Cable. (Custom)

3Com1 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

10Base-T Straight Through Cable. RJ45 To RJ45. 3Com Cable. (Custom)

3Com1 10Base-T Straight Through Cable. RJ45 To RJ45. 3Com Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • RJ45
    RJ45
  • RJ45
    RJ45


3Com1 10Base-T Straight Through Cable. RJ45 To RJ45. 3Com Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
WP15G
WP15G - RJ45 Insert / Green - $3.95 Qty:
HP9F45
HP9F45 - DB9 Female To RJ45 Female RS232 HP Modular Adapter. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
CAB-NPV35CV2-10
CAB-NPV35CV2-10 - Cisco 3K or 4K Router V.35 DCE Series DB50 Male - V35 Female 10 Ft. - $46.00 Qty:
MEM820-16U48D - 32 MB DRAM Module - Cisco Equivalent (Misc) - $38.00 Qty:
MTRJSC-3M
MTRJSC-3M - MTRJ To SC Multimode 3 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $30.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.