3C6085-AP – 20 MB Flash Card Approved (Misc)

3C6085-AP Information
Part Number Description Price Order
3C6085-AP 20 MB Flash Card Approved (Misc) $653.00
Qty:
20 MB Flash Card Approved 3Com Memory.


Part Number Description Price Order
3C6085-AP 20 MB Flash Card Approved (Misc) $653.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BNCMRCAF
BNCMRCAF - BNC Male (Plug) To RCA Female (Jack) - $4.50 Qty:
MTRJP-2M
MTRJP-2M - MTRJ - MTRJ Plenum 2 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $55.00 Qty:
STSCMDP-3
STSCMDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $52.00 Qty:
RFN-7657
RFN-7657 - N Female (Jack) to N Female (Jack) Right Angle Adapter - $7.00 Qty:
FOA-AUDT3F-D
FOA-AUDT3F-D - Toslink Digital Audio Splitter Jack Adapter - $14.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.