3C6085-AP – 20 MB Flash Card Approved (Misc)

3C6085-AP Information
Part Number Description Price Order
3C6085-AP 20 MB Flash Card Approved (Misc) $653.00
Qty:
20 MB Flash Card Approved 3Com Memory.


Part Number Description Price Order
3C6085-AP 20 MB Flash Card Approved (Misc) $653.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
CAB-3860X-10
CAB-3860X-10 - Cisco 3801 DTE To 2501 DCE DB25 Male To LFH 60 Male ( DB60 Male ) 10 Ft. (Custom) - $36.00 Qty:
IDH24
IDH24 - 24 Pin Male Box Header 2 Pack - $10.00 Qty:
STSCMD-2
STSCMD-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $25.00 Qty:
SCMD1P-1
SCMD1P-1 - 1 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $70.00 Qty:
UF200
UF200 - USB + Firewire Combo Card - $96.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.