38165 – Codex D25 Male - D25 Male 45 Ft. (Custom)

38165 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 6216/28, 9850

38165 (Custom Length) Codex D25 Male - D25 Male (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


38165 Codex D25 Male - D25 Male 45 Ft. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
FDDISC1P-1
FDDISC1P-1 - 1 Meter MIC-SC Plenum Core Size: 50/125 - $120.00 Qty:
SVMM-75
SVMM-75 - S Video MD4 Male - MD4 Male 75 Ft. - $36.00 Qty:
BN21H-10
BN21H-10 - 10 Ft. SCSI 2 To SCSI 2. HP50 Male To HP50 Male. DEC Cable. BN21H. (SC2-10) - $42.00 Qty:
F28-A25RB
F28-A25RB - 25 Conductor, 28 AWG, .05 (1.27mm) Spacing, 100 Ft. - $172.00 Qty:
FCMDP-3
FCMDP-3 - 3 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $124.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.