38163 – Codex D25 Male - D25 Male 15 Ft. (Custom)

38163 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 6216/28, 9850

38163 (Custom Length) Codex D25 Male - D25 Male (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


38163 Codex D25 Male - D25 Male 15 Ft. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
BP0033CB
BP0033CB - Professional Grade Combo Zip Cable, Black, RG59 and 18/2 Power, 500 Ft. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $118.00 Qty:
SBH-34S
SBH-34S - PCB 34 Pin Male Straight Boxed Header .1x.1 50 Pack - $47.00 Qty:
KGS-2416
KGS-2416 - SNMP & Web Smart Switch w/ 8x10/100/1000 + 16 SFP/Mini GBIC Ports. KTI. - $907.00 Qty:
LCSTSD-2 - 2 Meter LC - ST Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $38.00 Qty:
MEM-RSM-128M - (Catalyst 5000 RSM) 128 MB DRAM upgrade kit Cisco Equivilent (Misc) - $186.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.