38162 – Codex D25 Male - D25 Male 15 Ft. (Custom)

38162 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 6216/28, 9110

38162 (Custom Length) Codex D25 Male - D25 Male (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


38162 Codex D25 Male - D25 Male 15 Ft. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
SCSDP-2
SCSDP-2 - 2 Meter SC-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $78.00 Qty:
201-242
201-242 - 2GHz 90db 2-Way Splitter DC Pass - $6.00 Qty:
MEM1600-16D-AP - Cisco 1600 16M DRAM SIMM Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $74.00 Qty:
V35MF-6
V35MF-6 - 6 Ft. V.35 Male / Female Straight Thru - $47.00 Qty:
SCFCSDP-2
SCFCSDP-2 - 2 Meter SC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $114.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.