3600-F3-500 – Paradyne HD26 Male - V35 Male (Custom)

3600-F3-500 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
3600-F3-500 Paradyne HD26 Male - V35 Male (Custom) $42.00
Qty:
Use with:
  • COMSPHERE 3600 Series Data Services Units Models 3610 and 3611 Time Division Muiltiplexers
  • COMSPHERE 3600 Series Data Service Units Models 3610 and 3611
  • COMSPHERE 3610 DSU
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • HD26 Male
    HD26 Male
  • V.35 Male
    V.35 Male


3600-F3-500 Paradyne HD26 Male - V35 Male (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


Part Number Description Price Order
3600-F3-500 Paradyne HD26 Male - V35 Male (Custom) $42.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
STMD1P-10
STMD1P-10 - 10 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $70.00 Qty:
LCSCMD-5
LCSCMD-5 - 5 Meter LC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $31.00 Qty:
CAB-5060X-10
CAB-5060X-10 - Cisco 2500 DCE To Cisco 4000 DTE LFH 60 Male ( DB60 Male ) To D50 Male 10 FT. (Custom) - $52.00 Qty:
S-H15MDX-75XL2
S-H15MDX-75XL2 - VGA HD15 Male To Din 15 Female 75 Ft. - $161.00 Qty:
TNC-3458
TNC-3458 - TNC Female 3 Piece Crimp Connector For RG174 (10 Pack). - $15.75 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.