3535SC – 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) to 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug)

3535SC Information
3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) to 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug)

3535SC 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) to 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • 3.5 mm Stereo Male (Plug)
    3.5 mm Stereo Male (Plug)
  • 3.5 mm Stereo Male (Plug)
    3.5 mm Stereo Male (Plug)


PacificCable.com also sells:
MTRJSC1P-3M
MTRJSC1P-3M - MTRJ - SC Plenum 3 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $76.00 Qty:
PM1-15R
PM1-15R - 15 Ft. Right Angle - $18.00 Qty:
WP1
WP1 - Flush mount, RJ11, 4 Wire - $.90 Qty:
RFA-8483
RFA-8483 - TNC Male (Plug) to SMA Female (Jack) Adapter - $4.50 Qty:
SCFCSDP-1
SCFCSDP-1 - 1 Meter SC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $112.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.