345-5430 – Micom To DTE RS-232 (V.24) Straight Cable. DB25 Male to DB25 Male. Micom Cable. (Custom)

345-5430 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Micom To DTE RS-232 (V.24) Straight Cable. DB25 Male to DB25 Male. Micom Cable. (Custom)

345-5430 Micom To DTE RS-232 (V.24) Straight Cable. DB25 Male to DB25 Male. Micom Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


345-5430 Micom To DTE RS-232 (V.24) Straight Cable. DB25 Male to DB25 Male. Micom Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
SCFCSDP-2
SCFCSDP-2 - 2 Meter SC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $114.00 Qty:
HDMIFT-6
HDMIFT-6 - 6 Ft. Flat HDMI Male to HDMI Male Digital Cable - $26.00 Qty:
LCSCSD-2
LCSCSD-2 - 2 Meter LC - SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $39.00 Qty:
504174-50
504174-50 - Paradyne DB25 Male - V35 Female - 50 ft. (Custom) - $96.00 Qty:
WP-C-M
WP-C-M - 1/2 Inch Coax and Keystone Jack Wallplate - $3.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.