345-5429 – Micom To DCE RS-232 (V.24) Crossover Cable. DB25 Male to DB25 Male. Micom Cable. (Custom)

345-5429 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Micom To DCE RS-232 (V.24) Crossover Cable. DB25 Male to DB25 Male. Micom Cable. (Custom)

345-5429 Micom To DCE RS-232 (V.24) Crossover Cable. DB25 Male to DB25 Male. Micom Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male


345-5429 Micom To DCE RS-232 (V.24) Crossover Cable. DB25 Male to DB25 Male. Micom Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
MEM-LC-PKT-64-AP - 64 MB SDRAM Kit (2X32M) Cisco Approved (Misc) - $255.00 Qty:
A25F12D
A25F12D - D25 Female To DEC MMJ (6 Wire) - $3.50 Qty:
MTRJP-3M
MTRJP-3M - MTRJ - MTRJ Plenum 3 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $58.00 Qty:
BL1159
BL1159 - Lamp, Floor Wireless Video Hidden Camera. B/W. Special Order. Non-Returnable. - $390.00 Qty:
SCMD1P-1
SCMD1P-1 - 1 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $70.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.