345-5412 – V.35 Converter To DCE V.35 Crossover Cable. DB25 Male to V.35 Male. Micom Cable. (5000C/V35C) (Custom)

345-5412 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

V.35 Converter To DCE V.35 Crossover Cable. DB25 Male to V.35 Male. Micom Cable. (5000C/V35C) (Custom)

345-5412 (5000C/V35C) V.35 Converter To DCE V.35 Crossover Cable. DB25 Male to V.35 Male. Micom Cable. (5000C/V35C) (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • V.35 Male
    V.35 Male


345-5412 V.35 Converter To DCE V.35 Crossover Cable. DB25 Male to V.35 Male. Micom Cable. (5000C/V35C) (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
BN23G-10
BN23G-10 - 10 Ft. SCSI 2 To SCSI 1. HP50 Male to C50 Male. DEC Cable. BN23G. (SC1-10) - $38.00 Qty:
MEM3725-128CF - 128MB Cisco 3700 Compact Flash Memory Cisco Systems Equivalant (Misc) - $108.00 Qty:
MEM-RSP8-FLD64M - 64 MB Flash Disk Cisco Equivalent (Misc) - $125.00 Qty:
STSCMD-3
STSCMD-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $26.00 Qty:
LCSCMD-3
LCSCMD-3 - 3 Meter LC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $27.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.