345-5412 – V.35 Converter To DCE V.35 Crossover Cable. DB25 Male to V.35 Male. Micom Cable. (5000C/V35C) (Custom)

345-5412 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

V.35 Converter To DCE V.35 Crossover Cable. DB25 Male to V.35 Male. Micom Cable. (5000C/V35C) (Custom)

345-5412 (5000C/V35C) V.35 Converter To DCE V.35 Crossover Cable. DB25 Male to V.35 Male. Micom Cable. (5000C/V35C) (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • V.35 Male
    V.35 Male


345-5412 V.35 Converter To DCE V.35 Crossover Cable. DB25 Male to V.35 Male. Micom Cable. (5000C/V35C) (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
7660-524
7660-524 - DB25 RS-530 To RJ45 RS-422 Converter. DB25 Male To RJ45 Female. Carrier Access Cable. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
MEM2691-256D-AP - 256MB DRAM Module Cisco Approved - $336.00 Qty:
KGS-2404
KGS-2404 - Web Smart 24x10/100/1000 Switch With 4 Slots for SFP/Mini GBIC Port. KTI. - $600.00 Qty:
STFCMD1-3
STFCMD1-3 - 3 Meter ST - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $56.00 Qty:
200-2072
200-2072 - DB9 Female To RJ45 Female. Lantronix Cables. (Custom) - $6.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.