345-5372 – X.21 Converter To DCE X.21 Straight Cable. DB15 Female to DB15 Male. Micom Cable. (5000C/X21C) (Custom)

345-5372 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

X.21 Converter To DCE X.21 Straight Cable. DB15 Female to DB15 Male. Micom Cable. (5000C/X21C) (Custom)

345-5372 (5000C/X21C) X.21 Converter To DCE X.21 Straight Cable. DB15 Female to DB15 Male. Micom Cable. (5000C/X21C) (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB15 Male
    DB15 Male
  • DB15 Female
    DB15 Female


345-5372 X.21 Converter To DCE X.21 Straight Cable. DB15 Female to DB15 Male. Micom Cable. (5000C/X21C) (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
TNC-3462
TNC-3462 - TNC Female (Jack) / Female (Jack) Inline Splice - $4.50 Qty:
RPN-6702
RPN-6702 - Reverse Polarity N Dual Crimp Male (Plug) Connector With Female Pin For RG-58/U (10 Pack) - $34.00 Qty:
505-396
505-396 - 6 Ft. Polarized Replacement Cord Double Insulated. Type A Male To C8 Connector. - $4.95 Qty:
FCMD-2
FCMD-2 - 2 Meter FC - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $59.00 Qty:
STSCMD-3
STSCMD-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $26.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.