345-5366 – RS-530 Converter To DTE X.21 Straight Cable. DB25 Male to DB15 Female. Micom Cable. (5000C/X21T) (Custom)

345-5366 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

RS-530 Converter To DTE X.21 Straight Cable. DB25 Male to DB15 Female. Micom Cable. (5000C/X21T) (Custom)

345-5366 (5000C/X21T) RS-530 Converter To DTE X.21 Straight Cable. DB25 Male to DB15 Female. Micom Cable. (5000C/X21T) (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB15 Female
    DB15 Female


345-5366 RS-530 Converter To DTE X.21 Straight Cable. DB25 Male to DB15 Female.  Micom Cable. (5000C/X21T) (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
STSCMDP-3
STSCMDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $52.00 Qty:
SCMD1P-2
SCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $72.00 Qty:
MEM-RSP-128M-AP - (7000/7500 RSP1/2) 128 MB DRAM upgrade kit Cisco Approved (Misc) - $630.00 Qty:
SCSDP-1
SCSDP-1 - 1 Meter SC-SC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $74.00 Qty:
STFCMD1-3
STFCMD1-3 - 3 Meter ST - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $56.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.