32534 – Codex Centronic 50 Male - Centronic 50 Male 50 Ft. (Custom)

32534 Information
Special Features: - With ferrite bead for noise suppression at one end.

Application: - 3600

32534 (Custom Length) Codex Centronic 50 Male - Centronic 50 Male (Custom)
$ Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Centronic 50 Male
    Centronic 50 Male
  • Centronic 50 Male
    Centronic 50 Male


32534 Codex Centronic 50 Male - Centronic 50 Male 50 Ft. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
STSD-3
STSD-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $36.00 Qty:
DX-6600-Pro
DX-6600-Pro - 6 DVI Inputs to 6 DVI Outputs Matrix Router. HDCP Compliant. - $7499.00 Qty:
SMB-2616
SMB-2616 - SMB Standard Clamp Male (Plug) Connector For RG316/U And RG174/U (10 Pack) - $62.00 Qty:
MEM-FEB-256-S - 256MB DRAM Module Equivalent (Misc Juniper Memory) - $366.00 Qty:
MTRJFCP-2M
MTRJFCP-2M - MTRJ - FC Plenum 2 Meters Core Size: 62.5/125 - $102.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.