32532 – Codex Centronic 50 Male - Stub (Custom)

32532 Information
Special Features: - With ferrite bead for noise suppression at Centronic 50 end.

Application: - 3600

32532 (Custom Length) Codex Centronic 50 Male - Stub (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Centronic 50 Male
    Centronic 50 Male


32532 Codex Centronic 50 Male - Stub (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
WP-15-1H
WP-15-1H - DB15 / HD26 Wallplate 1 Hole - $3.00 Qty:
250-245
250-245 - Cigarette Lighter Plug - $4.00 Qty:
STMD-3
STMD-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $19.00 Qty:
S-IEEE-1394-99-15
S-IEEE-1394-99-15 - Firewire IEEE 1394 9 Pin to 9 Pin Cable 15 Ft. - $44.00 Qty:
MTRJ1P-1M
MTRJ1P-1M - MTRJ - MTRJ Plenum 1 Meter Core Size: 50/125 - $68.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.