3211-178F – Paradyne V35 Male - V35 Male Crossover Cable 15 Ft. (Custom)

3211-178F Information
Part Number Description Price Order
3211-178F Paradyne V35 Male - V35 Male Crossover Cable 15 Ft. (Custom) $64.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Used with:
  • 3550 DSU
    • If connecting a port to data communications equipment (DCE), a crossover cable is required (Part number 3211-178F for a V.35 Crossover Cable or part number 4951-035F for an EIA-232 Crossover Cable).
  • COMSPHERE 3550 Series Data Service Unites Models 3550 and 3551
  • COMSPHERE DualFlow Data Service Units Models 3615 and 3616
  • COMSPHERE 3600 Series Data Service Units Models 3610 and 3611
  • FrameSaver SLV 9x24
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • V.35 Male
    V.35 Male
  • V.35 Male
    V.35 Male


3211-178F Paradyne V35 Male - V35 Male Crossover Cable 15 Ft. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


Part Number Description Price Order
3211-178F Paradyne V35 Male - V35 Male Crossover Cable 15 Ft. (Custom) $64.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
BN34A-10
BN34A-10 - 10 Meter ST-SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (STSCMD-10) - $34.00 Qty:
USBAFRAMR-6
USBAFRAMR-6 - USB A Male Right Angle to USB A Female Right Angle - Black 6 FT. (USB 2.0) - $11.00 Qty:
STSCSD-3
STSCSD-3 - 3 Meter ST-SC Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $38.00 Qty:
SCP-100
SCP-100 - Sensor Cable. RJ45 To RJ45. 100 Ft. ASI Controls Cable. (Custom) - $54.50 Qty:
200-051
200-051 - F Coupler, F Female (Jack) To F Female (Jack), 5 Pack - $7.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.