32-2603-00 – COM D RS-232 Cable. DB9 Female To RJ45. Datamax Cable. (Custom)

32-2603-00 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

COM D RS-232 Cable. DB9 Female To RJ45. Datamax Cable. (Custom)

32-2603-00 COM D RS-232 Cable. DB9 Female To RJ45. Datamax Cable. (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB9 Female
    DB9 Female
  • RJ45
    RJ45


32-2603-00 COM D RS-232 Cable. DB9 Female To RJ45. Datamax Cable. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
202-557
202-557 - 5x4 Multiswitch Aluminum Powered - $125.00 Qty:
MD-64000-5SS
MD-64000-5SS - PCB Double Shielded Mini Din 5 Female Right Angle Connector 50 Pack - $40.00 Qty:
STSCMD1P-2
STSCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter ST-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $66.00 Qty:
252-684
252-684 - 6 Ft. 2.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) To 3.5mm Stereo Male (Plug) - $14.00 Qty:
BN34D-3
BN34D-3 - 3 Meter MIC-SC Core Size: 62.5/125. DEC Cable. (FDDISC-3) - $54.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.