31044 – Codex Centronic 50 Male - Stub 30 Ft. (Custom)

31044 Information
Application: - 2300, 2500, 2510, 2600

31044 (Custom Length) Codex Centronic 50 Male - Stub (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connector:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Centronic 50 Male
    Centronic 50 Male


31044 Codex Centronic 50 Male - Stub 30 Ft. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
BNC-3122 - 3 Piece BNC Female Crimp Jack for RG58/U Cable (10 Pack) - $16.00 Qty:
STMD1-2
STMD1-2 - 2 Meter ST-ST Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $26.00 Qty:
3100-F1-550
3100-F1-550 - Paradyne RJ45 - D9 Female DSU/CSU Com Port to DB9 6 Ft. (Custom) - $21.00 Qty:
BNC-3878
BNC-3878 - PCB Straight BNC Female (Jack) Connector 50 Pack - $99.00 Qty:
FCMD1P-2
FCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $134.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.