31041 – Codex DB25 Male - DB25 Female 1.5 Ft. (Custom)

31041 Information

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.

Application: - 2300, 2500, 2510, 2600, 3600

31041 (Custom Length) Codex DB25 Male - DB25 Female (Custom)
$
Ft.

Qty:
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • DB25 Male
    DB25 Male
  • DB25 Female
    DB25 Female


31041 Codex DB25 Male - DB25 Female 1.5 Ft. (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


PacificCable.com also sells:
ADL-HDI-SB
ADL-HDI-SB - HDMI Repeater - $59.00 Qty:
PCC-12-2-25
PCC-12-2-25 - 2 Conductor 12 Gauge Flat Adhesive Wire 25 Ft. - $55.00 Qty:
CPM-6583
CPM-6583 - CPM Coax Patching Plug Connector For 735A Rounded - $11.50 Qty:
SCFCMD-1
SCFCMD-1 - 1 Meter SC - FC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $55.00 Qty:
SCMDP-2
SCMDP-2 - 2 Meter SC-SC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $56.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.