3100-F1-940 – Paradyne 50 Pin Telco Female (Socket) - RJ45 T1 Line Network Interface Breakout Cable (Custom)

3100-F1-940 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
3100-F1-940 Paradyne 50 Pin Telco Female (Socket) - RJ45 T1 Line Network Interface Breakout Cable (Custom) $89.00
Qty:
T1 Line Network Interface Breakout Cable
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Centronic 50 Female
    Centronic 50 Female
  • RJ45
    RJ45


3100-F1-940.gifParadyne 50 Pin Telco Female (Socket) - RJ45 T1 Line Network Interface Breakout Cable (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


Part Number Description Price Order
3100-F1-940 Paradyne 50 Pin Telco Female (Socket) - RJ45 T1 Line Network Interface Breakout Cable (Custom) $89.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
DVIDL-1
DVIDL-1 - 1 Meter (3 Ft. 3 In.) DVI-D Male To DVI-D Male Dual Link Digital Cable - $22.00 Qty:
FCSDP-3
FCSDP-3 - 3 Meter FC-FC Plenum Singlemode Duplex Core Size: 9/125 - $124.00 Qty:
PT-J249-4C
PT-J249-4C - PCB Side Entry Panel Stop RJ9 Jack 50 Pack - $26.00 Qty:
FDDISCP-1
FDDISCP-1 - 1 Meter MIC-SC Plenum Core Size: 62.5/125 - $104.00 Qty:
SVMF-12
SVMF-12 - S Video Extenstion MD4 Male - MD4 Female 12 Ft. - $9.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.