3100-F1-009 – Paradyne 50 Pin Amp - 8 RJ11 Octopus Cable (Custom)

3100-F1-009 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
3100-F1-009 Paradyne 50 Pin Amp - 8 RJ11 Octopus Cable (Custom) $89.00
Qty:
Paradyne 50 Pin Amp - 8 RJ11 Octopus Cable (Custom)
Connectors:

Examples Only - (Connector Shape / Color May Vary Slightly)

  • Centronic 50 Male
    Centronic 50 Male
  • RJ11
    RJ11


3100-F1-009.gifParadyne 50 Pin Amp - 8 RJ11 Octopus Cable (Custom)

Custom Cables may vary slightly from picture shown.


Part Number Description Price Order
3100-F1-009 Paradyne 50 Pin Amp - 8 RJ11 Octopus Cable (Custom) $89.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
RFA-8673T
RFA-8673T - N Male (Plug) to F Female (Jack) Adapter with Teflon Insulation - $6.75 Qty:
MEM1600-8D-AP - Cisco 1600 8M DRAM SIMM Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $51.00 Qty:
CAB-SS-V35FC-10
CAB-SS-V35FC-10 - WIC 2T - V.35 DCE Smart Serial 26pin - V35 Female 10 Ft. - $46.00 Qty:
SCMD-1
SCMD-1 - 1 Meter SC - SC Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $27.00 Qty:
FCMD1P-2
FCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $134.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.