310-399 – 5 Ring Low Profile Cable Manager

310-399 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
310-399 5 Ring Low Profile Cable Manager $19.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

  • Organizes front-rack patch cords for use on standard racks, wall brackets, or cabinet installations.
  • 16-Gauge Black Powder-Coated Steel
  • 5 1/2 Inch x 4 Inch Horizontal Plastic Rings
  • Some assembly required
  • 1 x EIA Unit
  • 19 Inch Wide x 1 3/4 Inches High


310-399 5 Ring Low Profile Cable Manager
Part Number Description Price Order
310-399 5 Ring Low Profile Cable Manager $19.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
DCA-52521J
DCA-52521J - 2.5mm ID, 5.5mm OD DC Plug to 2.1mm ID, 5.5mm OD Jack 50 Pack - $76.00 Qty:
S-7MDM-CVAF-8
S-7MDM-CVAF-8 - Mini Din 7 Male To Composite Video and Left and Right Audio Cable 8 Inches - $9.00 Qty:
MEM1600R-4U6FC-AP - Cisco 1600R 6MB Flash Card Cisco Systems Approved (Misc) - $158.00 Qty:
CCFC-M100C
CCFC-M100C - Fiber Optic Cable for BRC-300 Camera to Connect to BHR-300 Multiplex Unit, LC - LC Multimode (Misc Custom) - $35.00 Qty:
STMDP-3
STMDP-3 - 3 Meter ST-ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 62.5/125 - $38.00 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.