310-399 – 5 Ring Low Profile Cable Manager

310-399 Information
Part Number Description Price Order
310-399 5 Ring Low Profile Cable Manager $19.00
Qty:

Mouse over thumbnails to view larger images.

  • Organizes front-rack patch cords for use on standard racks, wall brackets, or cabinet installations.
  • 16-Gauge Black Powder-Coated Steel
  • 5 1/2 Inch x 4 Inch Horizontal Plastic Rings
  • Some assembly required
  • 1 x EIA Unit
  • 19 Inch Wide x 1 3/4 Inches High


310-399 5 Ring Low Profile Cable Manager
Part Number Description Price Order
310-399 5 Ring Low Profile Cable Manager $19.00
Qty:
PacificCable.com also sells:
LCSTMD1P-2
LCSTMD1P-2 - 2 Meter LC - ST Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $66.00 Qty:
SBH-60R - PCB 60 Pin Male Right Angle Boxed Header .1x.1 50 Pack - $89.00 Qty:
FCMD1P-2
FCMD1P-2 - 2 Meter FC-FC Plenum Multimode Duplex Core Size: 50/125 - $134.00 Qty:
MEM-RSP4-FLC32M-AP - 32 MB FLASH Card upgrade Cisco Approved (Misc) - $443.00 Qty:
A25F12D
A25F12D - D25 Female To DEC MMJ (6 Wire) - $3.50 Qty:
© 2011 Pacific Custom Cable, Inc.